สารสกัดแตงกวา

Cucumber Extract

INCI: CUCUMIS SATIVUS FRUIT EXTRACT

Instock

สินค้านี้หมดจากคลังสินค้า ไม่สามารถซื้อได้

รหัสสินค้า: ไม่ระบุ หมวดหมู่:

รายละเอียด

Cucumber Extract

Product Identification
Product Name: Cucumber Extract
CAS No: 89998-01-63

ECHA EC Number: 289-738-4
INCI : CUCUMIS SATIVUS FRUIT EXTRACT

Product Details
Application: Sensitive skin care, After sun care
Formulation: Can use with all product
Recommended dosage: 2%-5%
Physical state and appearance : Liquid

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

ขนาดสินค้า

100G, 500G, 1KG

รีวิว

ยังไม่มีบทวิจารณ์

มาเป็นคนแรกที่วิจารณ์ “สารสกัดแตงกวา”

อีเมลของคุณจะไม่แสดงให้คนอื่นเห็น ช่องที่ต้องการถูกทำเครื่องหมาย *

Shopping Cart Items

Empty cart

No products in the cart.

Return to Shop
Search for: